Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
China NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION  EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd logo
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Make Communication Sweeter!
Site Member

5 Years

Home > Fiber Optic Connector >

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , LC/APC

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , LC/APC

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , LC/APC

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , LC/APC LC/APC Duplex LC OM3 Duplex L Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)